Наши дети




"Семицветик"

Воспитатели:

 Осипова Наталья Артуровна

Чайковская Кристина Андреевна

Помощник воспитателя 

Соколова Ирина Семеновна



 

   2 группа, 2 ранняя


     3 группа, 2 ранняя


"Чебурашка"

Воспитатели:

Солоид Алена Николаевна

Помощник воспитателя

                 Бражник Анастасия Александровна


"Кроха"

Воспитатели:

   Зайцева Ольга Владимировна

               Ахтаржанова Регина Тагировна

Помощник воспитателя

      Подъяпольская Екатерина Ивановна




          4 группа, 1 ранняя


 

 5 группа, младшая


"Островок"

Воспитатели:

Чайковская Кристина Андреевна

Григорьева Елена Николаевна

Помощник воспитателя

               Евланова Людмила Юрьевна

"Пчелки"

Воспитатели:

             Кононова Валентина Ивановна

             Капуста Ирина Алексеевна

Помощник воспитателя:

             Уварова Ольга Николаевна



 

                     6 группа, подготовительная                     (логопедическая)

                                        




     7 группа, младшая


"Теремок"

Воспитатели:

                   Герасименко Оксана Юрьевна 

                        Карпова Юлия Ивановна

Помощник воспитателя

     Зайцева Валентина Николаевна


"Улыбка"

Воспитатели:

                      Пилюгина Анастасия Ивановна

                      Булейко Ирина Ильинична

Помощник воспитателя

                 Пацкан Анна Ивановна






8 группа, подготовительная




       9 группа, старшая


"Солнышко"

Воспитатели:

      Дикань Валентина Яковлевна

  Жаринова Эмилия Юрьевна

Младший воспитатель

     Николаенко Валентина Михайловна

"Почемучки"

Воспитатели:

            Гаврюшенко Люция Юсуповна

                     Ахтаржанова Регина Тагировна 

Помощник воспитателя

           Педченко Татьяна Анатольевна




10 группа, старшая




    11 группа, средняя

"Гномики"

Воспитатели:

     Зайцева Галина Александровна

   Пилюгина Анастасия Ивановна

Помощник воспитателя 


"Речецветик"

Воспитатели:

              Капуста Ирина Алексеевна

                       Чурилова Ирина Юрьевна

Помощник воспитателя

        Мирошниченко Тамара Антоновна




            12 группа, старшая

            (логопедическая)